Zoznam členov

VEDENIE KLUBU

Mgr. Zdenko BabíkPredseda, sekretár, rozhodca, tréner
Mgr. Eva ĽuptákováŠtatutárka
Jana HríbikováŠtatutárka
Barbora UramováTrénerka
Alena MartinkováTrénerka, rozhodkyňa
Peter JachTréner, rozhodca
Iveta ŽilovcováRozhodkyňa

ČLENSKÁ ZÁKLADŇA 2016/2017

Iveta Žilovcová
Sára Javorková
Natália Vokáčová
Marianna Kapustová
Adriana Pienčaková
Jana Hríbiková
Nikol Turcerová
Gabriela Spodniaková
Annamária Brlášová
Nikoleta Řezánková
Marianna Blašková
Mária Prokopová
Veronika Kušniarová
Andrea Řezánková
Ingrid Daubnerová
Lenka Tavelová
Ema Žugecová
Tamara Gembická
Lucia Kršňáková
Barbora Uramová
Veronika Sluková
Kamila Husarčiková
Jana Hrčková
Lenka Fundareková
Ingrid Kuricová
Alena Martinková
Katarína Kallová
Veronika Ferenčíková
Alexandra Dzuráková
Dominika Selecká
Ema Laštiaková
Simona Szabóová
Helena Jančovičová
Kleopatra Katerina Spyriadis
Lucia Muková
Simona Ridzoňová
Katarína Dvorská
Simona Petrášková
Sára Šimová
Petra Rečkovičová
Tea Mažaryová
Adriana Ďurová
Viktória Flašková
Dáša Miklošová
Lucia Ľuptáková
Jennifer Valéria Longauerová
Jessica Daubnerová
Romana Velochová
Patrícia Sojáková
Viktória Motošková
Dajana Cencerová
Klára Skačanová
Nikola Kucharičová
Natália Nekyová
Michaela Styková
Kristína Králiková
Nadya Vigašová
Kristína Hornoková
Sára Kršáková
Lucia Sochorová
Laura Kvietková
Lucia Bacušánová
Juliána Povrazníková
Júlia Matejková
Terézia Antošíková
Valéria Tiborová
Sára Rybárová
Žofia Anna Longauerová
Lea Giertlová
Zuzana Galisová
Kristína Zacharová
Lilien Beňáková
Martina Voskárová
Laura Víznerová
Nina Ridzoňová
Terézia Klementisová
Simona Hanulová
Emma Šoošová
Eliška Mária Antalovová
Silvia Kuchárová
Sophia Jánošová
Paulína Kapriová
Ema Sčensná
Lucia Antošíková
Gréte Beličková
Lucia Ruszová
Hana Školníková
Silvia Sujová
Natália Bukvajová
Liliana Bajsová
Sofia Sirotiaková
Lea Planietová
Lenka Kalčevská
Tamara Kozárová
Jakub Škarvada
Tomáš Bačo
Jakub Klobušický
Andrej Gálik
Marcus Kollár
Matej Ivan
Andrej Meško
Matej Frederik Ihradský
Teodor Macko
Martin Kubík
Lukáš Čižmárik
Filip Štievko
Oskar Planieta
Tomáš Legin
Daniel Juhász
Carlos Ruiz
Marco Jadáš
Ján Cíllik
Alexander Dobiáš
Jakub Kolla
Martin Knoško
Igor Drábik
Marek Žiačik
Alex Šálka
Filip Henkeľ
Christia Sasák
Adam Stieranka
Alex Makara
Adam Jonáš
Matyaš Petrík
Viliam Dominik Greppel
Ján Chmelík
Samuel Holica
Martin Glončák
Jakub Hubáč
Lukáš Gabčo
Matej Margeta
Marco Sebastian Vierg
Simon Karol
Peter Žabka
Alex Kmeť
Adrián Dvorský
Boris Motýľ
Martin Kubina
Pavol Dlhoš
Samuel Valent
Denis Slašťan
Adam Verčík